Liste des inscrits Concours de Pêche

ORDRE NOM DU BATEAU CAPITAINE INSCRIPTION RÈGLEMENT
1 TIZ DEI FRANÇOIS PIRIOU X X
2 DOULIC BERTRAND LAUDEN X X
3  DODEHAL ANTHONY GEORGELIN X X
4  MÉLI-FIIISH CÉDRIC CONAN X X
5 FOU DE ROYAN MARC PELLETIER X X
6  NINO  GRÉGOIRE MARCHADOUR X X
7 L'ANAQUENTE RENE LE BARS X  X 
8 ALIGA JEAN-JACQUES BIGNARD X X
9 BOUZELLEN ANTHONY JAOUEN X X
10 OTIPO III BENOIT ERNOU X X
11 AD HOC ERIC MOTREFF X X
12 TETE BRULEES CAROLINE CHEDOTEL X X
13 LEONAR DO SANTIAGO INIETO X X
14 CAJA4C RAPHAËL BRUNIAS X  
15 LULU MATTHIEU GUENNAL X  X
16 FOU DE BASSAN MURIELLE GALESNE X  X
17 DIENNAMANN FREDERIC LECHIPEY X  X
18 BREIZH ÉVASION JEAN-PIERRE DROUOT X  X
19 OBÉLIX JOSÉ PENSEC X  X
20 MATEO ERIC MICHELOT X  X
21 KRICAMASTE CHRISTOPHE KERLOC'H X X
22 BZH YANNICK KERVABON X X
23 PEVAR AVEL ANDRÉ LE GALL X  
24 PER MARY JEAN-CHRISTOPHE HUIBANT X X
25 CARMEN LÉON GRÉGORY BONIZEC X X
26 ALCIDE CHRISTOPHE OLIER X X
27 CIRVA III JEAN-LUC VARET X X
28 PICMOUS MICK POUSSIER X X
29 PATAO CLÉMENT PERROT X  
30 IDEFIX SÉBASTIEN CIRON X X
31 HIRWAZH BRENDAN DONNART X  X 
32 BOB REGIS LAUDEN X X
33 HERAS ARNAUD SCOUL X X
34 KLOSENN CLAUDE HABASQUE X X
35 PLIJADUR MONIQUE CARVAL X X
36 PIERRE DU FROMVEUR VINCENT OTTMANN X X
37 LIBERTÉ STÉPHANE CARIOU X X
38 SPAWN RGS SÉBASTIEN KIEHL X X
39 GRIZZLY BRENDAN JOLLY X  
40 BELUGA ERIC CARIOU X X
41 AN TRISKELL 3 JEAN-PIERRE THOMAS X  
42 FERRO  ALAIN PEREZ X X
43 WIBOAT D'TEAM LES LABORIEUX  MAXIME RALLON X X
44 LEVIATOR  SÉBASTIEN BOLZER X X
45 L'EMERANCE  DAVID LECOMTE X X
46 DELALANDE BOAT  THOMAS PRIGENT X X
47 CHRISTINA CHRISTOPHE MANCHEC X X
48 CARBON CAT  PAUL MOREAU X X
49  AMZER ZO HAROLD GOAER X X
50 BARYANN  BERNARD FRECHIN  X X
51  LES COP'S CHRISTINE GUILLAUMA X X
52  LE TERRASSIER DOMINIQUE LE GOFF X X
53 POUIC   YANNICK LEQUET X  
54  ROLLAND YACHTING ROLLAND YACHTING X  
55  KERFIL2 RODOLPHE BAUDION X X
56  AR MEN EMMANUEL ADAM X X
57  STEREDENN DAOU CHRISTIAN PIGEYRE  X  X
58  RESKEBIL HINGANT X X
59  MARIUS NICOLAS LE ROUX X  X
60  DRENNEC JEAN-CLAUDE BECKER X X
61  PTI COAD
CHRISTOPHE COADER X X
62 PASSE PARTOUT 2
STEVEN KERLOCH X X
63  JOS 3
LAURENT POUPON   X X
64        
65        
66        
67        
68        
69        
70